Fluit -en telschema

Seizoen 2018 – 2019

Fluiten-Tellen 2e helft seizoen 2018-2019
Zaterdag 12 januari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
13:00 Vocala DS 4 Flash DS 1 Joelle Pouwels Pleun Hendriks
15:00 Vocala DS 3 Vollan DS 2 Milou Fransen Lotte Martens
17:00 Vocala DS 1 Hovoc DS 1 Louk van der Vliet
19:00 Vocala HS 1 VOKO HS 2 Iris Hendriks
Zaterdag 19 januari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
13:00 Vocala MC 2 Avance MC 2 Nienke Cornelissen Meike Beerkens
15:00 Vocala MB 4 VC Volt MB 1 Jacelijn Martens Dana van Der Heide
17:00 Vocala DS 7 Activerooy DS 3 Erik Michiels Erik Verrijdt
19:00 Vocala HS 2 Avance HS 1 Joan Thijssen Nienke Cornelissen
Zaterdag 26 januari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
11:00 Vocala MB 3 Polaris MB 1 Lynn Hendriks Imke Schaminee
13:00 Vocala MB 2 Detac MB 1 Britt van de Kerkhof Esmee Schaminee
15:00 Vocala DS 3 Somas/activia DS 6 Lotte Martens Sophie Verheijen
17:00 Vocala DS 1 VC Kessel DS 1 Rob van Hulten
19:00 Vocala HS 1 Saturnus/hc HS 1 Fieke van de Kerkhof
Zaterdag 2 februari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
17:00 Vocala MC 2 Havoc MC 2 Harm Wouters Nicky Ooms
19:00 Vocala HS 2 VC Velden HS 1 Sigi Pouwels Imke Schaminee
Zaterdag 9 februari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
13:00 Vocala DS 4 Olsredlem DS 1 Joelle Pouwels Elien Verhoeven
15:00 Vocala DS 3 VCH Schijndel DS 1 Milou Fransen Nina Groothusen
17:00 Vocala DS 1 ADC DS 1 Sjoerd van de Groes
19:00 Vocala HS 1 Udenhout HS 1 Debbie Fick
Zaterdag 16 februari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
13:00 Vocala MB 2 Set Up MB 1 Britt Obers Marianne Obers
15:00 Vocala MC 2 VCP MC 1 Oeffelt Vera Hutten
Zaterdag 23 februari
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
15:00 Vocala DS 1 Hajraa DS 1 Wouter Coenen
17:00 Vocala HS 2 AV Flash HS 1 Sander Hoeve Michel Uyen
19:00 Vocala HS 1 Hajraa HS 2 Fieke van de Kerkhof
Zaterdag 16 maart
13:00 Vocala DS 4 Skunk DS 2 Joelle Pouwels Britt van de Kerkhof
15:00 Vocala DS 3 VCP DS 2 Ine Swinkels Kim Bindels
17:00 Vocala DS 1 VC Volt DS 2 Tim Groos
19:00 Vocala HS 1 Gepidae HS 1 Iris Hendriks
Zondag 17 maart minitoernooi 4 t/m 6
Fluiten/tellen; Meisjes B2 en MB3  Aanwezig om 13.00 uur (13.30 uur-17.00 uur)

Zaterdag 23 maart

Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
17:00 Vocala MB 2 Somas/activia MB 2 Alexander Derks Erik Verrijdt
19:00 Vocala HS 2 Havoc HS 1 Sigi Pouwels Vera Hutten
Zaterdag 6 april
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
13:00 Vocala MB2 Flamingo’s MB 1 Britt van de Kerkhof Elien Verhoeven
15:00 Vocala DS 3 Flamingo’s DS 3 Lotte Martens Debbie Fick
17:00 Vocala DS 1 VC Polaris DS 1 Bastiaan Pasman
19:00 Vocala HS 1 VC Sittardia HS 1 Iris Hendriks
Zaterdag 13 april
Tijdstip Thuis Uit Fluiten Tellen
13:00 Vocala MB 2 Vollan MB 1 Jacelijn Martens Manon Gerrits
15:00 Vocala DS 7 Flamingo’s DS 4 Erik Michiels Sophie Verheijen
17:00 Vocala HS 2 Schock ’82 HS 1 Joan Thijssen?? Meike van Ooijen